Puppy Linux Discussion Forum Forum Index Puppy Linux Discussion Forum
Puppy HOME page : puppylinux.com
"THE" alternative forum : puppylinux.info
 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

The time now is Mon 21 Apr 2014, 03:41
All times are UTC - 4
 Forum index » House Training » Bugs ( Submit bugs )
Slacko 5.5 feedback and bug reports
Moderators: Flash, Ian, JohnMurga
Post new topic   Reply to topic View previous topic :: View next topic
Page 11 of 12 [175 Posts]   Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3, ..., 9, 10, 11, 12 Next
Author Message
jon4t2


Joined: 24 Feb 2010
Posts: 11
Location: Kent, Ohio

PostPosted: Sun 09 Jun 2013, 13:19    Post subject: Re: Time Zone Trouble  

duck@japan wrote:
npierce,

Thank you very much! It was fixed!

I don't know what I had done in May 4, 2013.
As for the Tokyo file. I saved it but I cannot read that and this forum denies uploading of it.

Anyway, I'm happy now. Thank you, again!


I had the same problem with Slacko 5.5 and the /America/New_York time zone. The fix was the same as for duck, replacing the /America/New_York file on the HD with the original from the CD. (The files from the Slacko 5.5 CD are dated 17 Sep 2012.)

As to the origin of my problem, I ran "Updates Manager -latest from Slackware" on the Setup menu and updated tzdata.

Since the binary tzdata files from Slackware appear to be incompatible with Slacko 5.5, perhaps a Puppy specific tzdata set is needed. This matter I leave to the Puppy experts, with appreciation and thanks for all their contributions.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
DaveS


Joined: 09 Oct 2008
Posts: 3726
Location: UK

PostPosted: Mon 10 Jun 2013, 14:17    Post subject:  

I have run into a problem. I am using an Acer V5 intel core i3 with a clickpad. I get random system hangs when clicking the trackpad. Only way out is a hard reset. I have lost data and custom settings during these crashes. No particular program is responsible. Its totally random. Must be clickpad related. Dont really have any idea how I might proceed in curing it. Here is my .flsynclient, but tinkering with the settings seems to make no difference.

Code:
Parameter settings:
    LeftEdge                = 110
    RightEdge               = 2662
    TopEdge                 = 78
    BottomEdge              = 1374
    FingerLow               = 1
    FingerHigh              = 20
    FingerPress             = 256
    MaxTapTime              = 180
    MaxTapMove              = 137
    MaxDoubleTapTime        = 180
    SingleTapTimeout        = 180
    ClickTime               = 100
    FastTaps                = 0
    EmulateMidButtonTime    = 75
    EmulateTwoFingerMinZ    = 282
    EmulateTwoFingerMinW    = 7
    VertScrollDelta         = 62
    HorizScrollDelta        = 62
    VertEdgeScroll          = 1
    HorizEdgeScroll         = 0
    CornerCoasting          = 0
    VertTwoFingerScroll     = 1
    HorizTwoFingerScroll    = 0
    MinSpeed                = 1
    MaxSpeed                = 1.75
    AccelFactor             = 0.063918
    TrackstickSpeed         = 40
    EdgeMotionMinZ          = 30
    EdgeMotionMaxZ          = 160
    EdgeMotionMinSpeed      = 1
    EdgeMotionMaxSpeed      = 250
    EdgeMotionUseAlways     = 0
    TouchpadOff             = 0
    LockedDrags             = 0
    LockedDragTimeout       = 5000
    RTCornerButton          = 2
    RBCornerButton          = 3
    LTCornerButton          = 0
    LBCornerButton          = 0
    TapButton1              = 0
    TapButton2              = 0
    TapButton3              = 0
    ClickFinger1            = 1
    ClickFinger2            = 1
    ClickFinger3            = 0
    CircularScrolling       = 0
    CircScrollDelta         = 0.1
    CircScrollTrigger       = 0
    CircularPad             = 0
    PalmDetect              = 0
    PalmMinWidth            = 10
    PalmMinZ                = 200
    CoastingSpeed           = 20
    CoastingFriction        = 50
    PressureMotionMinZ      = 30
    PressureMotionMaxZ      = 160
    PressureMotionMinFactor = 1
    PressureMotionMaxFactor = 1
    ResolutionDetect        = 1
    GrabEventDevice         = 1
    TapAndDragGesture       = 1
    AreaLeftEdge            = 0
    AreaRightEdge           = 0
    AreaTopEdge             = 0
    AreaBottomEdge          = 0
    HorizHysteresis         = 15
    VertHysteresis          = 15
    ClickPad                = 1
    RightButtonAreaLeft     = 2000
    RightButtonAreaRight    = 0
    RightButtonAreaTop      = 1000
    RightButtonAreaBottom   = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaLeft    = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaRight   = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaTop     = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaBottom  = 0



Any suggestions anyone?

_________________
Spup Frugal HD and USB
Root forever!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
ashtu43

Joined: 14 Nov 2012
Posts: 6

PostPosted: Sat 15 Jun 2013, 09:00    Post subject: Slack hung up
Subject description: computer hung up
 

my computer has hung up
this is the screen of death
pl help[/img]
183912.jpg
 Description   
 Filesize   13.99 KB
 Viewed   947 Time(s)

183912.jpg

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
Smithy


Joined: 12 Dec 2011
Posts: 378

PostPosted: Mon 17 Jun 2013, 03:09    Post subject:  

DaveS wrote:
I have run into a problem. I am using an Acer V5 intel core i3 with a clickpad. I get random system hangs when clicking the trackpad. Only way out is a hard reset. I have lost data and custom settings during these crashes. No particular program is responsible. Its totally random. Must be clickpad related. Dont really have any idea how I might proceed in curing it. Here is my .flsynclient, but tinkering with the settings seems to make no difference.

Code:
Parameter settings:
    LeftEdge                = 110
    RightEdge               = 2662
    TopEdge                 = 78
    BottomEdge              = 1374
    FingerLow               = 1
    FingerHigh              = 20
    FingerPress             = 256
    MaxTapTime              = 180
    MaxTapMove              = 137
    MaxDoubleTapTime        = 180
    SingleTapTimeout        = 180
    ClickTime               = 100
    FastTaps                = 0
    EmulateMidButtonTime    = 75
    EmulateTwoFingerMinZ    = 282
    EmulateTwoFingerMinW    = 7
    VertScrollDelta         = 62
    HorizScrollDelta        = 62
    VertEdgeScroll          = 1
    HorizEdgeScroll         = 0
    CornerCoasting          = 0
    VertTwoFingerScroll     = 1
    HorizTwoFingerScroll    = 0
    MinSpeed                = 1
    MaxSpeed                = 1.75
    AccelFactor             = 0.063918
    TrackstickSpeed         = 40
    EdgeMotionMinZ          = 30
    EdgeMotionMaxZ          = 160
    EdgeMotionMinSpeed      = 1
    EdgeMotionMaxSpeed      = 250
    EdgeMotionUseAlways     = 0
    TouchpadOff             = 0
    LockedDrags             = 0
    LockedDragTimeout       = 5000
    RTCornerButton          = 2
    RBCornerButton          = 3
    LTCornerButton          = 0
    LBCornerButton          = 0
    TapButton1              = 0
    TapButton2              = 0
    TapButton3              = 0
    ClickFinger1            = 1
    ClickFinger2            = 1
    ClickFinger3            = 0
    CircularScrolling       = 0
    CircScrollDelta         = 0.1
    CircScrollTrigger       = 0
    CircularPad             = 0
    PalmDetect              = 0
    PalmMinWidth            = 10
    PalmMinZ                = 200
    CoastingSpeed           = 20
    CoastingFriction        = 50
    PressureMotionMinZ      = 30
    PressureMotionMaxZ      = 160
    PressureMotionMinFactor = 1
    PressureMotionMaxFactor = 1
    ResolutionDetect        = 1
    GrabEventDevice         = 1
    TapAndDragGesture       = 1
    AreaLeftEdge            = 0
    AreaRightEdge           = 0
    AreaTopEdge             = 0
    AreaBottomEdge          = 0
    HorizHysteresis         = 15
    VertHysteresis          = 15
    ClickPad                = 1
    RightButtonAreaLeft     = 2000
    RightButtonAreaRight    = 0
    RightButtonAreaTop      = 1000
    RightButtonAreaBottom   = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaLeft    = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaRight   = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaTop     = 0
    MiddleButtonAreaBottom  = 0



Any suggestions anyone?

Hi DaveS, I couldn't even get synaptics touchpad ever working in any recent distribution until I figured out that I had to throw the file Flsynclient in root before remastering.
Never had any lockups with the touchpad, might be worth comparing the code, this is on a netbook tho'. Don't know if you get hardware conflicts in the newer laptops any more? Irq Sharing conflicts etc. Hope not Wink
Code:
Parameter settings:
    LeftEdge                = 1287
    RightEdge               = 5924
    TopEdge                 = 981
    BottomEdge              = 5009
    FingerLow               = 20
    FingerHigh              = 20
    FingerPress             = 255
    MaxTapTime              = 180
    MaxTapMove              = 220
    MaxDoubleTapTime        = 180
    SingleTapTimeout        = 180
    ClickTime               = 100
    FastTaps                = 0
    EmulateMidButtonTime    = 75
    EmulateTwoFingerMinZ    = 280
    EmulateTwoFingerMinW    = 6
    VertScrollDelta         = 100
    HorizScrollDelta        = 116
    VertEdgeScroll          = 1
    HorizEdgeScroll         = 0
    CornerCoasting          = 0
    VertTwoFingerScroll     = 0
    HorizTwoFingerScroll    = 0
    MinSpeed                = 2.25
    MaxSpeed                = 3
    AccelFactor             = 0.003
    TrackstickSpeed         = 40
    EdgeMotionMinZ          = 29
    EdgeMotionMaxZ          = 159
    EdgeMotionMinSpeed      = 1
    EdgeMotionMaxSpeed      = 466
    EdgeMotionUseAlways     = 0
    TouchpadOff             = 0
    LockedDrags             = 0
    LockedDragTimeout       = 5000
    RTCornerButton          = 2
    RBCornerButton          = 3
    LTCornerButton          = 0
    LBCornerButton          = 0
    TapButton1              = 1
    TapButton2              = 3
    TapButton3              = 2
    ClickFinger1            = 1
    ClickFinger2            = 1
    ClickFinger3            = 2
    CircularScrolling       = 0
    CircScrollDelta         = 0.1
    CircScrollTrigger       = 0
    CircularPad             = 0
    PalmDetect              = 0
    PalmMinWidth            = 9
    PalmMinZ                = 199
    CoastingSpeed           = 0
    CoastingFriction        = 50
    PressureMotionMinZ      = 29
    PressureMotionMaxZ      = 159
    PressureMotionMinFactor = 1
    PressureMotionMaxFactor = 1
    GrabEventDevice         = 1
    TapAndDragGesture       = 1
    AreaLeftEdge            = 0
    AreaRightEdge           = 0
    AreaTopEdge             = 0
    AreaBottomEdge          = 0
    HorizHysteresis         = 29
    VertHysteresis          = 29
    ClickPad                = 0
[/code]
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
01micko


Joined: 11 Oct 2008
Posts: 7547
Location: qld

PostPosted: Mon 17 Jun 2013, 04:37    Post subject:  

DaveS,

I reckon it is probably a kernel driver issue. PHAT or Thin Slacko have later kernels based on 3.8x, or there is one of Pemasu's upups which are pretty stable.

I've been a bit too busy lately but hopefully I'll get some time in a few days.

---------

Quote:
my computer has hung up
this is the screen of death
pl help

I'm afraid that doesn't tell us much at all. Try and be more descriptive, check your download checksum, if the cd (if booting from one) works in another machine, your machine specs in case some body has the same issue and fixed it.. etc.

_________________
Woof Mailing List | keep the faith Cool |
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website 
DaveS


Joined: 09 Oct 2008
Posts: 3726
Location: UK

PostPosted: Mon 17 Jun 2013, 05:07    Post subject:  

01micko wrote:
DaveS,

I reckon it is probably a kernel driver issue. PHAT or Thin Slacko have later kernels based on 3.8x, or there is one of Pemasu's upups which are pretty stable.

I've been a bit too busy lately but hopefully I'll get some time in a few days.



Mick, I have been so pleased with Slacko in general that I have installed it to the HD (frugal). Since then I have had no further problems, so it MAY be something to do with the USB install interaction. I will post back here if I get another lock-up.
Something is a little odd with acpi. If I boot then immediately push the power off hardware button, nothing happens. If I then use the PC for a short while, open a browser, that kind of thing, it then works normally Smile
Suspend works brilliantly, but not from a USB boot. Maybe this is intended? Could that be over ridden in the script?

_________________
Spup Frugal HD and USB
Root forever!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
01micko


Joined: 11 Oct 2008
Posts: 7547
Location: qld

PostPosted: Mon 17 Jun 2013, 16:17    Post subject:  

Hi DaveS,

Ok, cool you have the thing working good from hdd, but the USB problem could be any number of factors, given that there are so many possibilities; to name a few, filesystem types (both host and save), type and speed of stick (USB2, USB3 - which is still 'newish' in Linux) and others.

Suspend is intentionally turned off in the acpi script for USB, this is a protection mechanism for USB installs where everything is in RAM, including save file [* not strictly true, everything waiting to be saved to the save file pending the 'snapmerge' is actually more accurate] and the chances of RAM crash are much higher. I suppose a RAM check would be ok and if free RAM is over a certain threshold then suspend could be enabled. Also, the acpid binary is rather old and needs updating for new features. I'll revisit this when I bump things for Slacko based on Slackware-14.1 binaries.

Cheers

_________________
Woof Mailing List | keep the faith Cool |
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website 
DaveS


Joined: 09 Oct 2008
Posts: 3726
Location: UK

PostPosted: Mon 17 Jun 2013, 16:29    Post subject:  

01micko wrote:
Hi DaveS,

Ok, cool you have the thing working good from hdd, but the USB problem could be any number of factors, given that there are so many possibilities; to name a few, filesystem types (both host and save), type and speed of stick (USB2, USB3 - which is still 'newish' in Linux) and others.

Suspend is intentionally turned off in the acpi script for USB, this is a protection mechanism for USB installs where everything is in RAM, including save file [* not strictly true, everything waiting to be saved to the save file pending the 'snapmerge' is actually more accurate] and the chances of RAM crash are much higher. I suppose a RAM check would be ok and if free RAM is over a certain threshold then suspend could be enabled. Also, the acpid binary is rather old and needs updating for new features. I'll revisit this when I bump things for Slacko based on Slackware-14.1 binaries.

Cheers


Interesting stuff isnt it? The suspend issue is not quite so critical running a USB Pupmode 12. I had switched to P12 as it gave less data loss when the system crashed. Thankfully not an issue still with HD install Smile
I have been using Sandisk USB 2. They always seem the fastest and most compatible.
I will revisit it later and see if I can improve stability with different ClicPad options.

_________________
Spup Frugal HD and USB
Root forever!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
DaveS


Joined: 09 Oct 2008
Posts: 3726
Location: UK

PostPosted: Tue 18 Jun 2013, 04:24    Post subject:  

Hacked script to allow suspend when running from USB. /etc/acpi/actions/suspend.sh


Code:
# do not suspend if usb media mounted
#USBS=$(probedisk2|grep '|usb' | cut -d'|' -f1 )
#for USB in $USBS
#do
#   mount | grep -q "^$USB" && exit
#done


seems OK so far.

_________________
Spup Frugal HD and USB
Root forever!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
HiDeHo

Joined: 16 Mar 2011
Posts: 284

PostPosted: Wed 19 Jun 2013, 22:38    Post subject:  

Hi all just checking out whats new with puppy.

on the wikka page for Slacko 5.5 click here it mentions there are other versions of slacko available
  1. PhatSlacko: click here This version has extra apps than the normal slacko.
  2. ThinSlacko: click here this version has less apps than the standard slacko.
I was just wondering if these are offical versions of slacko 5.5 or if they are forks from the official version.

Also wondering if there an sfs or pet of xfce that will run on slacko or any of the other official versions. I already have LighthousePUP and SalukiPUP with xfce. I feel it would be good if the regular puppy versions had xfce as an option. This would expand them. I have started a post about this click here to view and follow it.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
npierce

Joined: 28 Dec 2009
Posts: 854

PostPosted: Sun 23 Jun 2013, 00:41    Post subject: Re: Time Zone Trouble  

jon4t2 wrote:
I had the same problem with Slacko 5.5 and the /America/New_York time zone. The fix was the same as for duck, replacing the /America/New_York file on the HD with the original from the CD. . . .

As to the origin of my problem, I ran "Updates Manager -latest from Slackware" on the Setup menu and updated tzdata.


Hi jon4t2,

Thanks for the clue. I looked into this today.

It turns out that the data files in the package are OK. But the installation script has bad manners. After the data files are installed, the script corrupts one of them. Just one. But of the hundreds of files in the package it is, of course, just the one you need. Smile

What?! Just the America/New_York file? Gee, of all the darn luck!

Well, no, it's not always that specific file. It corrupts whatever file anyone needs, no matter what time zone they live in. For you it corrupted the America/New_York file; for duck@japan it corrupted the Asia/Tokyo file. It corrupts whichever file /etc/localtime links to.


You already know how to fix it after it is broken. Now I'll try to explain how to prevent it from happening in the first place.

Before running Updates Manager, execute the following two commands:
Code:
mv /etc/localtime /etc/localtime-copied-from
cp -p /etc/localtime-copied-from /etc/localtime

Then run the Updates Manager and install glibc-zoneinfo.

After running Updates Manager, execute the following command:
Code:
mv /etc/localtime-copied-from /etc/localtime

That should do it.


Now, if you want any of the boring details of what the problem was, read on.

Puppy, like most distros I am familiar with, indicates the local time zone with a symbolic link at /etc/localtime which points to the appropriate data file in a subdirectory of /usr/share/zoneinfo. Alternatively, the same result can be achieved by actually copying the appropriate data file to /etc/localtime. I don't know which distros use the latter method, but judging by the installation script for this package, I am guessing that Slackware is one distro that does.

Not only is /etc/localtime a copy of the data file for the desired time zone, but there is also a symlink named /etc/localtime-copied-from, which points to the data file that was copied. The purpose of that file is to allow the installation script for the zoneinfo package to copy the new version of the desired file to /etc/localtime again, after the new data files are installed.

That may work fine on a Slackware installation, but Puppy doesn't usually have a file at /etc/localtime, just a symlink. Nor does Puppy set the /etc/localtime-copied-from symlink.

In Slacko, that symlink normally just stays at its original value, which points to /usr/share/zoneinfo/Factory (as in "factory settings"). That file contains no actual zone information, but sets the string normally used for the zone name (such as "GMT" or "BST") with the message "Local time zone must be set--see zic manual page", which is sometimes (depending upon your language settings) displayed when the date command is executed, like so:
Code:
# date
Sun Jun 23 02:25:52 Local time zone must be set--see zic manual page 2013
#

So, when the installation script copies the file pointed to by /etc/localtime-copied-from to /etc/localtime, you may start seeing that message, and Psync will no longer work right.

Worse, remember that /etc/localtime is a symlink on Puppy, so the Factory file doesn't get copied there; it actually follows the link to whatever file /etc/localtime points to, in your case /usr/share/zoneinfo/America/New_York, overwriting that file. So now the file with the updated data you wanted has been destroyed.

Not good.

The sad thing is that it looks like the installation script was originally designed to handle the situation when it encountered a symlink instead of a file at /etc/localtime. If there is no /etc/localtime-copied-from symlink, the script will create it by renaming /etc/localtime to /etc/localtime-copied-from. Thus, it would be able to later copy the correct file to /etc/localtime instead of the Factory file.

So far, that's good. But the very next thing it does when it can't find a readable /etc/localtime (which it can't, since it just renamed it) is to blow away both /etc/localtime (which is already gone) and /etc/localtime-copied-from. Silly. Possibly the result of an untested patch to the script.

But even if the script did work properly, there could still be problems, since once /etc/localtime-copied-from was created, and the desired data file was copied to /etc/local time, if the user ran quickcountry, /etc/localtime-copied-from wouldn't be updated, and /etc/localtime would revert to a symlink.


jon4t2 wrote:
. . . perhaps a Puppy specific tzdata set is needed.

That might be the best solution. Also it would be good if this package was filtered out of the list of packages found at the Slackware updates repository, so that users would not be temped to try and install it.


Anyway, thanks for reporting your experience with this, and especially what you did that caused it. It was the key to solving this mystery.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
jeffy39

Joined: 04 Mar 2009
Posts: 31

PostPosted: Thu 27 Jun 2013, 14:54    Post subject: libreoffice  

Howdy All,
Would someone please show me how to get L-O to 'activate' when clicking on a .ppt
record?
I just installed (frugal) Slacko-5.5. From PPM got the L-O SFS and JRE 1.7.
I've a file of .PPT in another partition.
Would it be better to get L-O as a pet?
Any-all help appreciated.
Thanx much, jw
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
jrb


Joined: 11 Dec 2007
Posts: 1017
Location: Smithers, BC, Canada

PostPosted: Thu 27 Jun 2013, 18:13    Post subject: Re: libreoffice  

jeffy39 wrote:
Howdy All,
Would someone please show me how to get L-O to 'activate' when clicking on a .ppt
record?
I just installed (frugal) Slacko-5.5. From PPM got the L-O SFS and JRE 1.7.
I've a file of .PPT in another partition.
Would it be better to get L-O as a pet?
Any-all help appreciated.
Thanx much, jw


The easiest way to associate a file type with a program is to right click on a file of the type you want and then choose "Set Run Action".

You will see a GUI with a box saying "Drop a suitable application here". Click on the show button and navigate to where your application is. In your case you want /opt/libreoffice4.0/program/simpress. Once you find it simply place your mouse cursor on it, hold down the left mouse button and drag it into the aforementioned box. Press the "Use Command" button and its a done deal.

Good Luck with this, J

Note: I use Softmaker Office, not LibreOffice, so there may be complications I have not forseen, Confused but it should work.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
jeffy39

Joined: 04 Mar 2009
Posts: 31

PostPosted: Thu 27 Jun 2013, 21:20    Post subject: libreoffice  

Hi JRB, Thanx for reply.
'Show' goes to root/.config/roxfiler--- that has vnd.ms-office or something like that. I'm not in Puppy right now. Didnt see a way to insert-add
something for L-O.
When I open L-O and get a .pps into it, the sound doesnt work.
Same old Puppy story of old. Guess I'll go with Mint-15.
Thank you, later, jw
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
jrb


Joined: 11 Dec 2007
Posts: 1017
Location: Smithers, BC, Canada

PostPosted: Thu 27 Jun 2013, 22:18    Post subject: Re: libreoffice  

jeffy39 wrote:
Hi JRB, Thanx for reply.
'Show' goes to root/.config/roxfiler-


You're right.

Pardon me for falling into the old trap of assuming. Embarassed I just assumed you knew how to use ROX.

OK here's an alternate to using the "Show" button. Go ahead and do the right click on a .ppt file, then:

1.)Open a terminal (click on the console button on the desktop).
2.)Type "rox /opt/libreoffice4.0/program". This should open up ROX where you want it.
3.)Drag simpress into the "Drop suitable application here" box.
4.)Click the Use Command button.

BTW - Just for your information, when you're in ROX if you keep clicking on the green up arrow in the upper left corner until nothing changes you will see "usr", "root", "etc", "opt" and so forth. Click on any of these and you will see the subfolders they contain. This is the basic method of navigating through your system with ROX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message 
Display posts from previous:   Sort by:   
Page 11 of 12 [175 Posts]   Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3, ..., 9, 10, 11, 12 Next
Post new topic   Reply to topic View previous topic :: View next topic
 Forum index » House Training » Bugs ( Submit bugs )
Jump to:  

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
[ Time: 0.1405s ][ Queries: 13 (0.0081s) ][ GZIP on ]